0989 576 613

8:00 AM - 17:00 PM
từ thứ 2 đến thứ 7 hằng tuần.

Thiết bị mạng

  • Sinoca Ubiquiti UniFi AP Outdoor Plus (O13O)

    Sinoca Ubiquiti UniFi AP Outdoor Plus (O13O)

    liên hệ
    Ubiquiti UniFi AP Outdoor Plus (O13O) Cùng với các dòng Unifi Outdoor phủ sóng ngoài ...
  • SINOCA UniFi AP/UAP-LR

    SINOCA UniFi AP/UAP-LR

    liên hệ
    • Chuyên dụng: Trong nhà • Chuẩn: 802.11 b/g/n (300 mbps) • Tần số: 2.4 ...
  • MC110CS

    MC110CS

    918,000
    10/100M RJ45 to 100M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 20Km, switching power ...
  • TL-MC210CS

    TL-MC210CS

    1,728,000
    10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber Converter, Full-duplex,up to 15Km, switching power ...
  • TL-MC220L

    TL-MC220L

    595,000
    10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, ...
  • TL-MC200CM

    TL-MC200CM

    1,620,000
    10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter, SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules, ...
  • TL-MC1400

    TL-MC1400

    4,860,000
    4-slot unmanaged Media Converter Chassis, single power supply
  • TL-SM321B

    TL-SM321B

    1,295,000
    1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX: 1310nm / RX: 1550nm, In pairs with ...
  • TL-SM321A

    TL-SM321A

    3,025,000
    1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX: 1550nm / RX: 1310nm, In pairs with ...
  • TL-SM311LM

    TL-SM311LM

    995,000
    Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance (module mở rộng ...
  • TL-SM221B

    TL-SM221B

    1,350,000
    100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, single-mode, ...
  • TL-SM221A

    TL-SM221A

    1,350,000
    100Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module, LC connector, TX:1550nm/RX:1310nm, single-mode, ...
  • TL-SM311LS

    TL-SM311LS

    1,105,000
    Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance (module mở rộng ...
  • TL-SM201CM

    TL-SM201CM

    720,000
    100Base-FX Multi mode fiber module, SC conector upto 2 km transmission distance (dùng cho các ...
  • TL-SM201CS

    TL-SM201CS

    720,000
    100Base-FX Single mode fiber module, SC conector upto 20 km transmission distance (dùng cho các ...
  • Adapter 9V-0.6A DC

    Adapter 9V-0.6A DC

    80,000
    Adapter cấp nguồn cho Modem / Switch / AP / Camera … (nguồn vào 100-240V AC)
  • TL-SG2224WEB

    TL-SG2224WEB

    7,825,000
    24-port Pure-Gigabit Web Smart Switch, 24 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting ...
  • TL-SG2216WEB

    TL-SG2216WEB

    5,665,000
    16-port Pure-Gigabit Web Smart Switch, 16 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP expansion slots supporting ...
  • TL-SG2109WEB

    TL-SG2109WEB

    2,940,000
    9-port Pure-Gigabit Web Smart Switch, 8 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 1 SFP expansion slots supporting ...
  • TL-SL2452WEB

    TL-SL2452WEB

    5,940,000
    48+4G Gigabit-Uplink Web Smart Switch, 48 10/100M RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000M RJ45 ports, 2 SFP ...